Ikast Volleycup 2003 - resultater
Piger
Piger Pulje A
  Värnamo 1 Ikast HIK Roskilde
Värnamo 1   0-2 0-2 0-2
Ikast     2-0 2-1
HIK       0-2
Roskilde        
  Point Sæt Stilling  
Ikast 6 +5 1  
Roskilde 4 +3 2  
HIK 2 -2 3  
Värnamo 1 0 -6 4  
Piger Pulje B
  Gentofte Grøndal Värnamo 2 Svedala
Gentofte   2-0 2-0 2-0
Grøndal     0-2 0-2
Värnamo 2       1-2
Svedala        
  Point Sæt Stilling  
Gentofte 6 +6 1  
Svedala 4 +1 2  
Värnamo 2 2 -1 3  
Grøndal 0 -6 4  
Slutstilling
Pige 1-4 Ikast - Svedala 2-0 1. Roskilde
Pige 1-4 Roskilde - Gentofte 2-0 2. Ikast KFUM
Pige 5-8 Värnamo 1 - Värnamo 2 0-2 3. Gentofte
Pige 5-8 HIK - Grøndal 2-0 4. Svedala (Sve)
Pige 7-8 Värnamo 1 - Grøndal 2-0 5. HIK
Pige 5-6 HIK - Värnamo 2-0 6. Värnamo 2 (Sve)
Pige 3-4 Gentofte - Svedala 2-1 7. Värnamo 1 (Sve)
Pige 1-2 Ikast - Roskilde 0-2 8. Grøndal
Drenge
  Gentofte Spentrup Skårup 1 Ikast
Gentofte   2-1 0-2 2-0
Spentrup     0-2 2-1
Skårup 1       2-0
Ikast        
  Point Sæt Stilling  
Skårup 6 +6 1  
Gentofte 4 +1 2  
Spentrup 2 -2 3  
Ikast 0 -5 4  
Slutstilling
Dr 1-4 Gentofte -Spentrup 2-1 1. Skårup
Dr 1-4 Skårup -Ikast 2-0 2. Gentofte
Dr 3-4 Spentrup -Ikast 2-0 3. Spentrup
Dr 1-2 Gentofte -Skårup 0-2 4. Ikast
Dameynglinge
Dame Ynglinge Pulje A
  Lyngby Kralupy 2 Amager Brøndby Korsør
Lyngby   1-2 2-0 2-1 2-0
Kralupy 2     2-0 2-0 2-0
Amager       0-2 0-2
Brøndby         2-1
Korsør          
  Point Sæt Stilling    
Kralupy 2 8 +8 1    
Lyngby 6 +4 2    
Brøndby 4 0 3    
Korsør 2 -3 4    
Amager 0 -8 5    
Dame Ynglinge Pulje B
  Värnamo Kralupy 1 Rosenlund Grøndal Lyseng Middelfart
Värnamo   0-2 2-1 2-0 2-0 2-1
Kralupy 1     2-0 2-0 2-0 2-0
Rosenlund       2-0 2-0 2-1
Grøndal         2-1 0-2
Lyseng           0-2
Middelfart            
  Point Sæt Stilling      
Kralupy 1 10 +10 1      
Värnamo 8 +4 2      
Rosenlund 6 +2 3      
Middelfart 4 0 4      
Grøndal 2 -7 5      
Lyseng 0 -9 6      
Kvalkampe: Lyngby - Rosenlund 2-0 Slutstilling GP-Listen:
Värnamo - Brøndby 2-1 1. Lyngby 1. Lyngby
½-finaler: Kralupy 2 - Värnamo 2-1 2. Kralupy 2 2. Rosenlund
Kralupy 1 - Lyngby 0-2 3. Kralupy 1 3. Brøndby
Plads 9-11: Lyseng - Amager 0-2 4. Värnamo 4. Korsør
Plads 9-10: Amager - Grøndal 1-2 5. Rosenlund 5. Middelfart
Plads 7-8: Korsør - Middelfart 1-2 6. Brøndby 6. Grøndal
Plads 5-6: Brøndby - Rosenlund 0-2 7. Korsør 7. Amager
Plads 3-4: Kralupy 1 - Värnamo 2-0 8. Middelfart 8. Lyseng
Finale: Kralupy 2 - Lyngby 1-2 9. Grøndal
10. Amager
11. Lyseng
Herre Ynglinge
  Midtfyn Gentofte Lemvig Ikast Rosenlund Lyngby
Midtfyn   0-2 2-0 2-1 2-0 2-0
Gentofte     2-1 2-0 2-0 2-0
Lemvig       0-2 0-2 2-0
Ikast         0-2 2-0
Rosenlund           2-0
Lyngby            
  Point Sæt Stilling      
Gentofte 10 +7 1      
Midtfyn 8 +5 2      
Rosenlund 6 0 3      
Ikast 4 -3 4      
Lemvig 2 -7 5      
Lyngby 0 -8 6      
Herre Junior
  Ikast Grøndal Havndal Gentofte Lyseng
Ikast   0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2
Grøndal     2-0 0-2 1-2
Havndal       0-2 1-2
Gentofte         2-0
Lyseng           Slutstilling
Slutspil 1. Gentofte
1. 5-4 Ikast -Havndal 2-0 2. Grøndal
2. vin 1-3 Ikast -Grøndal 0-2 3. Lyseng
3. vin 2-2 Grøndal -Lyseng 2-1 4. Ikast
Fin. Vin3-1 Grøndal -Gentofte 0-2 5. Havndal
Damejunior
Dame Junior Pulje A Dame Junior Pulje B
  Värnamo Skårup Ikast   Lyseng 1 Middelfart Skive 1
Värnamo   2-0 2-0 Lyseng 1   2-0 2-0
Skårup     1-2 Middelfart     0-2
Ikast       Skive 1      
  Point Sæt Stilling   Point Sæt Stilling
Värnamo 4 +4 1 Lyseng 1 4 +4 1
Ikast 2 -1 2 Skive 1 2 0 2
Skårup 0 -3 3 Middelfart 0 -4 3
Dame Junior Pulje C Dame Junior Pulje D
  Bedsted Gentofte Lyseng 2   Havndal Tarup/DHG Skive 2
Bedsted   1-2 2-0 Havndal   0-2 0-2
Gentofte     2-1 Tarup/DHG     2-0
Lyseng 2       Skive 2      
  Point Sæt Stilling   Point Sæt Stilling
Gentofte 4 +2 1 Tarup/DHG 4 +4 1
Bedsted 2 +1 2 Skive 2 2 0 2
Lyseng 2 0 -3 3 Havndal 0 -4 3
Kvalkampe: Ikast-Havndal 2-0 Slutstilling
Skive 1-Lyseng 2 1-2 1. Tarup/DHG
Bedsted-Middelfart 2-0 2. Lyseng 1
Skive 2-Skårup 2-1 3. Gentofte
Plads 9-12: Havndal-Skårup 0-2 4. Värnamo
Skive 1-Middelfart 2-0 5. Bedsted
Plads 5-8: Lyseng 2 - Bedsted 0-2 6. Ikast
Ikast - Skive 2 2-1 7. Lyseng 2
1/4-finaler: Lyseng 2- Tarup/DHG 0-2 8. Skive 2
Ikast - Gentofte 0-2 9. Skive 1
Skive 2 - Lyseng 1 1-2 10. Skårup
Värnamo-Bedsted 2-1 11. Middelfart
½-finaler: Tarup/DHG - Värnamo 2-1 12. Havndal
Gentofte - Lyseng 1 0-2
Plads 11-12: Middelfart - Havndal 2-1
Plads 9-10: Skive 1 - Skårup 2-1
Plads 7-8: Lyseng 2 - Skive 2 2-0
Plads 5-6: Bedsted - Ikast 2-0
Plads 3-4: Gentofte-Värnamo 2-0
Finale: Lyseng 1 - Tarup/DHG 1-2
Kidsvolley
Slutstillinger
Level 4 Level 3 Level 2
1. Gentofte 1 1. Ikast H1 1. Ikast H2
2. Havndal 1 2. Hvidovre 1 2. Hvidovre 2
3. Gentofte 2 3. Spentrup 3. Ikast V1
4. DHG 1 4. Havndal 2
5. DHG 2